pm krti hu ruk
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
pm krti hu ruk
Kya ek or KD mil skta hai pls🥺🥺🥺🥺
What you want?😕
ab toh yeh bhi 2 minute se zyada nahi dikhtaOriginally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Basss yehh shakal dekhne ke liye roz subah subah uthke apni beizzati karwati hoo 🥺🥺🥺🥺
MERE PAAS TOH HAI MERA KADDU KD😌
Originally posted by: Unnati05
ab toh yeh bhi 2 minute se zyada nahi dikhta
Hum kitna pyare karte hai KD se, use do min dekhne ke liye 15 min bhabii maa ko dekhte hai.😭😭😭😭
Originally posted by: MayaTharkiFairy
I need KDICE CONTENT🥺🤧♥️ !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Both of them are taking a break from social media and enjoying themselves 😆
At this point, you will be better off creating your own content! It will be definitely faster 😆
pm check kr
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Basss yehh shakal dekhne ke liye roz subah subah uthke apni beizzati karwati hoo 🥺🥺🥺🥺
Same pinch partner 🙂
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Basss yehh shakal dekhne ke liye roz subah subah uthke apni beizzati karwati hoo 🥺🥺🥺🥺
Mere munh ki baat cheen li! Badi zaalim aur berehem shakal hai iski.. Kya kya karwata hai 🤣🤣