pm krti hu ruk
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
pm krti hu ruk
Kya ek or KD mil skta hai pls🥺🥺🥺🥺
What you want?😕
ab toh yeh bhi 2 minute se zyada nahi dikhtaOriginally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Basss yehh shakal dekhne ke liye roz subah subah uthke apni beizzati karwati hoo 🥺🥺🥺🥺
MERE PAAS TOH HAI MERA KADDU KD😌
Originally posted by: Unnati05
ab toh yeh bhi 2 minute se zyada nahi dikhta
Hum kitna pyare karte hai KD se, use do min dekhne ke liye 15 min bhabii maa ko dekhte hai.😭😭😭😭
Originally posted by: MayaTharkiFairy
I need KDICE CONTENT🥺🤧♥️ !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Both of them are taking a break from social media and enjoying themselves 😆
At this point, you will be better off creating your own content! It will be definitely faster 😆
pm check kr
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Basss yehh shakal dekhne ke liye roz subah subah uthke apni beizzati karwati hoo 🥺🥺🥺🥺
Same pinch partner 🙂
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Basss yehh shakal dekhne ke liye roz subah subah uthke apni beizzati karwati hoo 🥺🥺🥺🥺
Mere munh ki baat cheen li! Badi zaalim aur berehem shakal hai iski.. Kya kya karwata hai 🤣🤣