Thank you luv 💕Originally posted by: Ajeeb-ladki
Maine kiya par tag nahi huya😆
Congratulations 🥳
Jeetgayi...
Aur Anmol ko bhi runner up🥳Congratulations 🤗
And Congratulations Kiffs, Soni, Nina❤️
Also thank you for the extra point 🤣🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Thank you luv 💕Originally posted by: Ajeeb-ladki
Maine kiya par tag nahi huya😆
Congratulations 🥳
Jeetgayi...
Aur Anmol ko bhi runner up🥳Congratulations 🤗
And Congratulations Kiffs, Soni, Nina❤️
Also thank you for the extra point 🤣🤣
thank you softness 🤗🤗
You also did well🤗
Kitna lazy shepherd hai yeh 🤣Originally posted by: MujheMaarjaneDo
Lekin mujhe neend bhi bohut aa rahi hain🤣
abhi questions nhi aye hai phr kse fail 🤣
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
So jaooo fir 😆 questions can wait.
Members please don’t come at me for saying this 😬😂
I am in shift till 2am, kal soya hi nahi, galti meri hi hain😆
Questions kab aayeinge

toh fir so jao😆Originally posted by: MujheMaarjaneDo
Lekin mujhe neend bhi bohut aa rahi hain🤣
take ur time sheph👍🏼
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
...
https://x.com/box_off_india/status/2088152779457962472?s=46
https://www.boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=9813
https://www.boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=9796
1.4k