This has got to be one of the best sneak peeks
I have wanted independent Purvi, fighting Purvi for so long🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This has got to be one of the best sneak peeks
I have wanted independent Purvi, fighting Purvi for so long🥳
Ohhhhhhh didn't she that coming 😲🔥
So KK gonna play cupid here
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Iss decision ka 4 mahino se intezar tha mujhe aaj mila.....go purvi go my girl.....🤗
TFS Ramona
Sri aap jada khush mat ho..purvi nahi banegi independent....my gut feeling😂😂
Agar ban gyi..toh aap mujhe ladoo khilaoge...aapke modak bhi pending hai
She's back to speaking the way she was earlier! 😃
shayad abhi naye writer ki inning chalu ho gayiOriginally posted by: Jaspreet96
I was desperately waiting..koi link daalde
As mujhe nahi aata😂😂
Pur wont be independent...last mein suna bacho ne kya kha..hamare baare mein sochlo
Koi na koi bandhan rok hi leta hai
Wht i feel is..purvi will go to haveli for kids sake....not talk to mukhi and he will try his level best to manao her
Mzza toh mnaane wale part mein hai..independent chahe naa mille😂😂😂

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Iss decision ka 4 mahino se intezar tha mujhe aaj mila.....go purvi go my girl.....🤗
TFS Ramona
Aj to Hyderabadi biryani khilado
Originally posted by: Sampada001
shayad abhi naye writer ki inning chalu ho gayi
Mujhe toh puraane wali matar gashti chahiye pirvir ki😂😂
purane purvir with naye writer😝🤣