ab kuch thode hi din bache hai saba ko daantne ke... Fir naye writer ko pakadenge😂
Ha to aaj ka excitment yahi khatam ho gaya mera to.
Aaj firse manipulation ka flood ayega..
Dimag side pe rakh ke hi dekhana padega.. 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ab kuch thode hi din bache hai saba ko daantne ke... Fir naye writer ko pakadenge😂
Ha to aaj ka excitment yahi khatam ho gaya mera to.
Aaj firse manipulation ka flood ayega..
Dimag side pe rakh ke hi dekhana padega.. 🤣
Why couldn't they release the sneak peak later on? At regular intervals throughout the day. So episode now, sneak peak 3 hours later and then live episode. Now what do we wait for the rest of the day? Sakshi's news to be confirmed?
Fazzzzz ap Red hogaye ❤❤❤
Congratulations 🥳
Yaar yeh prcap me shekhawat are in travel matlab Episode ke last ne higa shayad in sab ka haveli se nikaln....
Aisa kya dikhaye he poore Episode me...nani manipulating dhwani again....😭
Thank you! 🤗
I liked green.😔 I like red but not the red that is showing with my name.
Only took me 10 years from the last promotion.😂
Yeh naya writer bass saki ko naa laye toh hi show ka bhala hoga
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Yaar yeh prcap me shekhawat are in travel matlab Episode ke last ne higa shayad in sab ka haveli se nikaln....
Aisa kya dikhaye he poore Episode me...nani manipulating dhwani again....😭
Pura time I'll have frown on my face .
And if not that, then Sad feeling looking at PurVir sad sad moments.. 😕😕
Originally posted by: Sampada001
Yeh naya writer bass saki ko naa laye toh hi show ka bhala hoga
Abb ye saki ka idea to usi ka lagata hai.. ,🤷🤷
yeh toh sabka haal hai 😑😥😥
Pura time I'll have frown on my face .
And if not that, then Sad feeling looking at PurVir sad sad moments.. 😕😕
Pura time I'll have frown on my face .
And if not that, then Sad feeling looking at PurVir sad sad moments.. 😕😕
I don't even mind PurVir sad moments. So long as we get a PurVir moment today. Hopefully a heartbreaking goodbye before all the drama tomorrow.