Hello all hoping to hear from u after a long time
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Hello all hoping to hear from u after a long time
Hi Deepu...I searched for u to find that u are inactive...chalta rehte hai ye sab ka aajkal...I am good..Tum kaise ho?
Indu or Sbah ka kuch pata hai ? donon gayab hai..
Haan yaar, just wanted a break. How are you? Settled in the hostel life ? We really should meet here sometime.
Indu toh leap ke baad se hi gayab hain. Sabah was active here two weeks before, abhi dikhti bhi nahi hain.
And tagging more...
After a long time meeting you, all fine?And tagging more...
How are you dear?
Alexia, my behana...🤗
How you doing re??
Yeah!! It's been four months already now..
How's life??
Madhuri..🤗
I am good behen... How you doing??
I am fine dear. Thank you. ❤️
How is life?
We're surviving in this crucial and cruel phase of life, that's important behen... God has blessed us!!
What about you?
Same story everywhere. Recently my kid is not well, just now he is recovering.We're surviving in this crucial and cruel phase of life, that's important behen... God has blessed us!!
What about you?
We are all alive, that itself is a blessing.