Mai to unke online ane ka wait kar rahi hu🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mai to unke online ane ka wait kar rahi hu🤣
Nai not veer..fir sudha chali jayegi...wohi ik lauti dimaag wali aurat hai yaha
ab pachtaave kya hot jab chidiya chug gayi khet..🤣
Is she going to start watching the show again. We desperately need TRP 😆
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
How accurate is this news? Did she not get cast as a lead in a new show?
SBS ka segment aya hai.. 🙄
Originally posted by: Jaspreet96
Nai not veer..fir sudha chali jayegi...wohi ik lauti dimaag wali aurat hai yaha
Abeyyyy 🤣🤣🤣
I just want ki haveli khali hojaye so hume SR ka track mile
Mai bol rahi hu.. marathi mai full on gali chalu karegi.. 🤣
Are mai to bolati hu, ye pagalkhana yahi jama rahe.. PurVir kahi bhag jaye.. duniya ke dusare kone mai.. 🤣🤣
What if one year anniversary of show Saba is nice and we get SR as only extended to December don’t know what will happen after.
plleeejjjj.😭😭
Mujhse kyu plej bol rahi hai. Mai thode hi likh dungi🤣