I think kal shayad ek do stunts dikhayenge nahi to 5-6 stunts dikhana on sat is difficult with nonsense comedy and all
Honestly itna faltu laga Mahasangam
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I think kal shayad ek do stunts dikhayenge nahi to 5-6 stunts dikhana on sat is difficult with nonsense comedy and all
Honestly itna faltu laga Mahasangam
Originally posted by: CottonWorld
Show is regressive but people claim that it is progressive... I mean kaise
You can't argue with fan bots. Same is the case with udaariyaan.
Many can join actually 😂!
Almost all serials have ek aadmi and do auratein 😂🤮. Seriously ITV ka kya regressive state hai? Not a single show - where the woman had self respect 🥺, no example is set for the younger gen.
Ghum ghum ho gaya mere TV par se thankfully 😆
No idea when mom will lose interest in this one as well!
Originally posted by: Palak2812
A lot of nonsense is being shown in that show and it is annoying.
But still it is better.
&
Her crying is going too much but as a woman who couldn'tcomplete her studies, don't have self confidence, always been abused and never allowed to put her points.
It is pretty obvious she will cry while talking when she is putiing her point across.
Not the best show but not the worst too. Atleast uske aas pass joh shows TRPs laate hain unse toh better he hain.
I can't tolerate it tbh. Miss goody two shoes se miles dur Bhaag thi hoon. Plus a know it all on top of it. She's annoying.
Chalo show khatam hua!
Cooker ne bula ke dhoka de diya... Itna sir Dard ho raha hai aur alas bhi... Aj hi uth ke jaane ka mann bhi nahi ho raha 😢, show khatam hone ke baad bhi😢.
🦋 Guys open a cc random ramblings or something - where we can went out TV show frustration 😂!
The ibadati pyaar 🤢
ITV content has degraded in last 10 yrs.
Honestly Only Sony and Sab r showing better shows otherwise all the other shows ridiculous.
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Chalo show khatam hua!
Cooker ne bula ke dhoka de diya... Itna sir Dard ho raha hai aur alas bhi... Aj hi uth ke jaane ka mann bhi nahi ho raha 😢, show khatam hone ke baad bhi😢.
🦋 Guys open a cc random ramblings or something - where we can went out TV show frustration 😂!
It is very important 😆
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Chalo show khatam hua!
Cooker ne bula ke dhoka de diya... Itna sir Dard ho raha hai aur alas bhi... Aj hi uth ke jaane ka mann bhi nahi ho raha 😢, show khatam hone ke baad bhi😢.
🦋 Guys open a cc random ramblings or something - where we can went out TV show frustration 😂!
me likey i have so many shows to rant about🤣
Originally posted by: Palak2812
The ibadati pyaar 🤢
ITV content has degraded in last 10 yrs.
Honestly Only Sony and Sab r showing better shows otherwise all the other shows ridiculous.
agreed i m only watching reality shows
the only serial i watch currently (after a long time) is also aired on sony
(you know which show i m talking about)