The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Awwieeee
That's soo adorable

🤣🤣 Karan-sanju-monu
1 took blame other two fought just to join him 🤣
at the end Sid called Mrs. Batra
faizi another 1 he is worried for walls & teasing session 🤣🤣
All r cracked🤣🤣 but loved their concern /bond 🤗
Karan-monami friendship/scene❤️
Mrs. Batra 🤗
😆Mr Batra 😆
Enjoyed it.👏👏
Ayye Hayye!!! Can’t wait for all of them to become friends. Karan bhi fir Monu ke saath rehke thoda crack ho jayega. I bet khadoos Shergill took her punishment to impress her. She also went behind him. Jiyenge toh saath jiyenge, marenge toh saath marenge vibes 🤣
this is so adorable❤️
Faizi is my fav character😆 Karan aurr Monami ki story mein mujhe Faizi ke comments bohot acche lagte hain😆
Coming to the OS, it was cute and really sweet. I think Karan just didn't want Monami to be sent back home so he took the blame. How can he let his pretty sundar kanya leave him with all those namunas😆
Sid toh package deal mein thha, tabhi bach gaya🤣
#MummyJi to the rescue! I love Mrs. Batra, no one dares going against her😆
The OS was fun to read, I enjoyed reading it!
I loved Karan here
and the teasing😆 you included my fav song too❤️
Thank you so much!! ❤️🤗
I am glad you enjoyed it
Originally posted by: Sana_Jannat
🤣🤣 Karan-sanju-monu
1 took blame other two fought just to join him 🤣
at the end Sid called Mrs. Batra
faizi another 1 he is worried for walls & teasing session 🤣🤣
All r cracked🤣🤣 but loved their concern /bond 🤗
Karan-monami friendship/scene❤️
Mrs. Batra 🤗
😆Mr Batra 😆
Enjoyed it.👏👏
Thank you so much!! 

The whole gang of Recruits is antique cases so there actions ought to be the same as well🤣
Not to forget Mr and Mrs. Batra😆
Originally posted by: ananya.2
Ayye Hayye!!! Can’t wait for all of them to become friends. Karan bhi fir Monu ke saath rehke thoda crack ho jayega. I bet khadoos Shergill took her punishment to impress her. She also went behind him. Jiyenge toh saath jiyenge, marenge toh saath marenge vibes 🤣
Firstly, let's talk about your dp which is my edit posted on Instagram!! Thankyou for adding it as your dp!!!!
And now coming to your comment, Thank you so much!! 

Me too, but kitne ki bet lagaaye😆
Full on filmy she is🤣