She can be like the real Poo😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
She can be like the real Poo😆
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Amar can play anything but nothing beats the older man and younger woman concept for me
![]()
Yes that’s my favourite 🤩
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
Imagine Priyal’s a naughty student and got kicked out of every school so her father calls his old friend who is a dean of a private school which is Amar and he says he will set her straight but in the end she sets him straight if you know what I mean 😆
Ok I want this, Yahi chahiye mujhe....
Ha to karegi na, deliberately boys ko ukasayegi.. To Vir will try to get her away from stupid jerks..
Out of care and out of jealousy too.. 🤪
Haaye yeh sab kya khichdi hum paka rahe hain kisi producer ko script bhejo cast karo inko
He can be a strict Dean who shouts at everyone and has tight rules
Priyal can break all his rules 😆
Mine too.. Pata nahi kya hai iss wale track mai, but it always may fav..
What are we calling them still Vir and Purvi?
Ladke age piche ghumenge but madam wants old man's attention
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
What are we calling them still Vir and Purvi?
Ha kyuki AU hai na