Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
itni jaldi sone chali kya baat hai
btw do check your inbox send u something
Yeah, aaj thodi tired hoon. 😔
Warna I don't sleep this early.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
itni jaldi sone chali kya baat hai
btw do check your inbox send u something
Yeah, aaj thodi tired hoon. 😔
Warna I don't sleep this early.
woww, perfect timing isko kehethe hain 🤣🤗Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
Haan even I was waiting to post it 🤣 but somehow kuch beech mein aata raha.
Aur dekho kya din choose kiya when so many of u came 🤗
but truly its good see many r here again
Hope we will be back soon
kano , pressure for study
mere toh neend gayeb ho gaya aaj chutti mila toh paracchilam uff ki jala
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
woww, perfect timing isko kehethe hain 🤣🤗
but truly its good see many r here again
Hope we will be back soon
haan i know 🤗
yes i hope so too we all come back soon here.
i will try and write more OS and post too 🤣
woww grt then will be waiting for it..Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
haan i know 🤗
yes i hope so too we all come back soon here.
i will try and write more OS and post too 🤣
hope so its sad to see this place to empty now days
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
kano , pressure for study
mere toh neend gayeb ho gaya aaj chutti mila toh paracchilam uff ki jala
Yep, college er pressure 😭😭
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
woww grt then will be waiting for it..
hope so its sad to see this place to empty now days
Haan will tag u wheneve I post it 👍🏼
Haan hope people come back 😭 I am back too after long time but its so empty here
Bm. Will read and comment tonight arnima 😘