At this point he is so protective about pur ki abhi apne khoon ki bhi nai sunega 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
At this point he is so protective about pur ki abhi apne khoon ki bhi nai sunega 🤣
Bro ye shakti bandh kardo pls
Anjali ne yogi ki photo se kaam chala liya. Ek video call bhi nhi kiya🤣
Bro ye shakti bandh kardo pls
It is ending no
Bro ye shakti bandh kardo pls
Sach mai.. ate hi kuch na kuch drama hota hai.. pata nahi kabhi shant hbote bhi hai ya nahi..
The very first scene in that show is kidnap/goli/barood/dhamki! 🤣 Is show ko jhelne ki "Shakti" kisi ko nahi hai😲Bro ye shakti bandh kardo pls
I am wondering if their makeup artists changed. There's a new glow in their faces. Esp, on Vir!
Kitana Hot lag raha tha Nezu..
Waise aaj mera dil le gaya ye..
Kitani planing ki hai yaar...
Matalab kitani desperation thi bawri ka vrat todane ki..
Expressions, Amar seems to be the only one carrying the weight of the show on his shoulders. Everyone else is just passable.😊
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
The very first scene in that show is kidnap/goli/barood/dhamki! 🤣 Is show ko jhelne ki "Shakti" kisi ko nahi hai😲
Don't forget about the loud a** music
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Anjali ne yogi ki photo se kaam chala liya. Ek video call bhi nhi kiya🤣
Maar diya mere yogi ko inlogo ne is show me 🥺
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
I am wondering if their makeup artists changed. There's a new glow in their faces. Esp, on Vir!
Expressions, Amar seems to be the only one carrying the weight of the show on his shoulders. Everyone else is just passable.😊
Woh to bawari wapas ayi na.. 🤪
Amar is happy he is getting scenes with Pri. 🤪
On a serious note, yes what you said is quite possible.. 👍👍