Even you watch Anupamaa??😲😉
Seriously...Their scenes are full of cringe content and overacting...🤪
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Even you watch Anupamaa??😲😉
Seriously...Their scenes are full of cringe content and overacting...🤪
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Even you watch Anupamaa??😲😉
Seriously...Their scenes are full of cringe content and overacting...🤪
I've been watching from day one. When it originally started I used to watch it devotedly. Now I tend to fast forward and watch. See what the subtitles say when I'm forwarding and if it's entertaining, rewind it back.😂
I have got 5 episodes to catch up on however.
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
I am currently rewatxhing the week's summary- hot chocolate wala scene aaya🤣
Haina so cute it was...He was so embarrassed...❤️
Jaate Jaate she did remind him ki Hot chocolate thanda chocolate ban gaya hoga...😳😆
Usse pehle ka scene when she enters her cabin...He go so excited...But her can't express it because he doesn't want Anupamaa to feel awkward..🤧🤧🤧
I've been watching from day one. When it originally started I used to watch it devotedly. Now I tend to fast forward and watch. See what the subtitles say when I'm forwarding and if it's entertaining, rewind it back.😂
I have got 5 episodes to catch up on however.
The show is quite interesting these days with Anuj's entry...😆😎
And last 5 episodes are nice too😳
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Haina so cute it was...He was so embarrassed...❤️
Jaate Jaate she did remind him ki Hot chocolate thanda chocolate ban gaya hoga...😳😆
Usse pehle ka scene when she enters her cabin...He go so excited...But her can't express it because he doesn't want Anupamaa to feel awkward..🤧🤧🤧
@bold 🤣🤣
Inka har scene is just
When he tells GK, na bolne ka haq sirf uska hai, I lost my heart to him all over again ❤️
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
The show is quite interesting these days with Anuj's entry...😆😎
And last 5 episodes are nice too😳
I think last I watched was the episode where they danced or the episode after that. Will catch up eventually.
ye aur inka LOL...🤢Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Yeh LOL ka full form kya hai...Mujhe abhi tak nahi pata...
Even Yesterday they were telling "I LOL YOU"...🤷🏻♀️😭😂😤
I am like yeh kya hai...🤣🤣
Itna irritating hai na..
Mai to dekhti hii nahi inka part.. Skip sab kuch..🤢
Haa na.. Kal LOL bol rahe the ek dusre ko.. Mai bhi vahi sochu.. Bhai ye kya hai..sach mai full on nibha nibbi wali harkate karte hai..🤪
.😈🤣
haa...vahi..bilkul badtameez aur selfish..🤢