Originally posted by: Oxoacids
Chalo then baaki baatein baad me Warna udhar aapke liye warrant nikal jayega 🤣
Ok then see you 🤗🤣
Abhi waha warrant nikalne wale khud gayab hai 🤣 raat ko bahar nikalte hai ye log 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Oxoacids
Chalo then baaki baatein baad me Warna udhar aapke liye warrant nikal jayega 🤣
Ok then see you 🤗🤣
Abhi waha warrant nikalne wale khud gayab hai 🤣 raat ko bahar nikalte hai ye log 🤣
Tum to famous ho unke beech 🤣 Kyuki mai jab bhi gayab hoti hu wo log sabse pehle yahi chhaan been karne aate hai 🤣
Tumhi thread banane wali ho yaad rakhna 🤣
You're going strong abhi se🤣Banne se 500 posts pehle mujhe wapas se batana how to post pictures 🤣i remember some imgur thing but still 🤣
Originally posted by: Oxoacids
You're going strong abhi se🤣Banne se 500 posts pehle mujhe wapas se batana how to post pictures 🤣i remember some imgur thing but still 🤣
🤣🤣
Chalo I'll inform you when I'll get near to my target 🤣🤣
Tumko pic upload karne ke classes bhi de dungi free of cost 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
🤣🤣
Chalo I'll inform you when I'll get near to my target 🤣🤣
Tumko pic upload karne ke classes bhi de dungi free of cost 🤣

Dikh raha SwaRaj🤣

They shouldn't be left🤣
Hey bhagwan ye kya dekh liya maine 🤣🤣
This is so apt for them 🤣🤣 book ke cover page pe yahi chhaapenge 🤣
Mule keeping an eye on Tambu wale for uncle ji🤣🤣🤣

and this is how he went all decked up when he first approached uncle ji with all hopes 🤣🤣 but uncle ne to kaam pe laga diya 🤣
Originally posted by: Oxoacids
and this is how he went all decked up when he first approached uncle ji with all hopes 🤣🤣 but uncle ne to kaam pe laga diya 🤣
Uncle ne mule ka dil hi tod diya 🤣🤣 Everyone's heart is getting shattered because of Pearly🤣 Yahi hai jiski wajah se ye raita faila hai 🤣

This is uncle ji reading Mule's letter describing what's happening inside that Tambu 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Uncle ne mule ka dil hi tod diya 🤣🤣 Everyone's heart is getting shattered because of Pearly🤣 Yahi hai jiski wajah se ye raita faila hai 🤣
This is uncle ji reading Mule's letter describing what's happening inside that Tambu 🤣🤣
Yaar ye🤣🤣
Wonder how you find ekdum situation specific gifs always🤣
Mujhe ye mila🤣

Uncle ji bandook leke tayaar tent wale ko marne ke liye 🤣 Chalo Naka take me to my Pearly's Tambu 🤣
But mule won't let that happen coz he wants to keep uncle for himself 🤣
Our conversation is weirder today 🤣🤣
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14