Koi to Rok lo...🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Koi to Rok lo...🤣
Originally posted by: Ashley_m
Just rewatched the Epi where baby Nazuk Kali stands up for that old man who Som beats up for drinking water from unchi jaati waalon ka matka... Then I rewatched kal ka episode where Ani stood up for Angad. How he has grown yaar!
Tab woh shuru se gussa ho gaya, DJ session was full blast uncontrolled he made a dramatic point by drinking that water and then fainted, but no one changed their mindset and that man was punished anyways.
Now, he started off in an extremely calm manner, even his DJ session was completely controlled and when Ani made a threat or two, his voice was low and calm which made it more menacing. Not to mention, he used all his Don Babu acquired sass as well. And this time, people stood in support and eventually Angad got his apology as well.
Isey kehte hai evolution!
Isliye to kehte hai Umar ke saath dimak or bad jata hai..or Samjhdari bi...
Originally posted by: GinniAARAFAN
Isliye to kehte hai Umar ke saath dimak or bad jata hai..or Samjhdari bi...
Normally toh aisa hota hai, but ek character hai jiske sirf baal badhe hai, baaki na dimaag badha hai na hi samajhdaari... 🤣🤣🤣
Guess kiski baat ho rahi hai?
Gaya yeh dill.
Sach mein gaya...🤣
Originally posted by: GinniAARAFAN
Kya baat hai ...tum to Shayar nikli...
Thanku you ,
Wese main shayad toh nahi
par jab se dekha Maine unko
shayari aagayi
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTsPfMKqPGC/?utm_medium=copy_link
Anumaan sahi nikla mera....
Pesh hai 1920s ka Shammi Kapoor.....❤️
Yaaahoooo.....🥳
Originally posted by: Ashley_m
Normally toh aisa hota hai, but ek character hai jiske sirf baal badhe hai, baaki na dimaag badha hai na hi samajhdaari... 🤣🤣🤣
Guess kiski baat ho rahi hai?
Kahi tum Dimak se Paidal ......Sumati ki to baat nahi kar rahi ho...😆🤣
Bhai bhai, koi itne ghatiya glittering jacket me haseen kaise dikh sakta hai?
https://twitter.com/_thoughtfullady/status/1436761959576203265?s=20
To tera khel khatam hogaya hai...🤣
Originally posted by: GinniAARAFAN
Kahi tum Dimak se Paidal ......Sumati ki to baat nahi kar rahi ho...😆🤣
Sahi pakde hai! 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Achha, tumne notice kiya that Bon ne shaadi tayy hote time Kumati ko kaise lapeta??🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣