Because ek wall hi dusri wall ka dukh samajh sakti hai 🥺
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z: (354/4* (Kishan (c) 95*, Kushagra 48*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Because ek wall hi dusri wall ka dukh samajh sakti hai 🥺
Nahi dekha... Clips dekhe thode🤔
Yeh toh roj ka hi hai😡 Marathi sirf naam ke liye hai😡
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Haan haan both are big fan of each other's na 🤷🤷
That's why both share each other status by saying stalker and Tazbu 🍉🍉 🤣🤣🤣
Because we are Bhool bhool pool 🙈🙈🤣
We don't know anything 🤷🤷
They're innocent and we have memory loss 😌
My shipper ❤️
Thank you Jhanvi 🤗🤗
Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Nahi dekha... Clips dekhe thode🤔
Yeh toh roj ka hi hai😡 Marathi sirf naam ke liye hai😡
And probably Kal Rao house me bhi Hindi Aarti hi hogi 😭
No sukhkarta dukhharta 😭
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Their rooms are right beside each other i wonder if that common wall is ever gonne be taken down 🤔
Aap bade hi utawale ho rahe hain 🤣🤣 #madSaiShiShipper 😳❤️
And probably Kal Rao house me bhi Hindi Aarti hi hogi 😭
No sukhkarta dukhharta 😭
Tum yahan bhi shuru 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
No wonder we get status sharing by a minute 🤷🤷
Video recording without her knowledge and she also pretend she don't know 🤷🤷
Video upload with same caption 😂😂
Sharing the status as Tazbu 🍉
Next minute tazbu share as stalker 🙄🙄
Moral of story is : thinking as Bhool bhool fool 🤦🤦
Mere saath wale kamre main ek pyaara sa tazbu rehta hai 🥺🥺
Found the clip too in case people missed the live (like me 😭)
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTsBH2xgjdk/?utm_medium=copy_link
🤗🤗
Yaha hi shuru karna tha par Rahul nahi tha na tab