Originally posted by: -Preetz-
Seems like a good episode. So boxing match next week episode. I'll catch for sure in the night.
Thanks for update Neha
🤗
Take your time, don't eat or drink anything, bahot hasane wala episode hai.
🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: -Preetz-
Seems like a good episode. So boxing match next week episode. I'll catch for sure in the night.
Thanks for update Neha
🤗
Take your time, don't eat or drink anything, bahot hasane wala episode hai.
🤣
Omg where you dragged me again
My Rasugulla 🤗 how are you?
It’s been a while
Which channel this show belongs to🤣
Sony SAB 🥳
You'll enjoy, it's a hilarious show with lovable cast🤗
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
bitching ki kya 😂
Nahi, she was like tumhara aur Karan ka koi chakkar ho to bata do, it's not good you're engaged and all 🤣
It was hilarious
Oh, okay! I just mentioned anonymous gift in the update. I have a feeling that it's her fiance trying to be cosy..
Guys, Monday ko naya thread chahiye? Khatam karo phir ise 😈
But only show related discussions, no chatting/spamming.
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Guys, Monday ko naya thread chahiye? Khatam karo phir ise 😈
But only show related discussions, no chatting/spamming.
Ship names ki baatein Karo phir dekho how fast the threads
Hello ji, sorry forgot your name. Please pardon me. We met in SAAKK
Oh ok where NRI can watch?
On Sony LIV app/ site you can watch the episode after 24 hours. Baki Sab k YouTube be 8 minute clips hoti hai.
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Sumanji i found her so annoying today😡 how dare she talk like that abt Karan, bahut annoying scene tha woh😡
Though i liked Faizi- Karan teasing scene😆
Sumanji is a bit old fashioned and married so let's give her a break.
So she is not into boy and girl being close friends.
Also we know nothing is going on between Sid and Monu otherwise yahi reaction aayega normally.
Faizi was soo adorable in today's episode 😆
Kid isn't that fond of Faizi 🤣
Faizi was soo scared seeing flickering of lights 🤣
We got Monu and Sanju is bonding