IPZN CC# 4 Jinke Sar Ho Ishq Ki Chaaon 💌🌹❤️- Page 58

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

69.4k

Users

22

Likes

4.8k

Frequent Posters

kankabhor thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Starsign12

After todays pics and Akshis ted talk I am sure A and P are just real good friends and A was just having fun on insta with those stupid posts๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜Š


Ahh your OCD is making you belive false things to get closure๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ


Trust me, They crossed the line of real friends๐Ÿ˜†

Wanderlust05 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Check out the comments under Abu's comment on Akshi's birthday wish post.๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Starsign12 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: kankabhor


Ahh your OCD is making you belive false things to get closure๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ


Trust me, They crossed the line of real friends๐Ÿ˜†

Ahhhhhh you guy are experts here. I thought it would end today.How soon will aunty agree for P and A to get married.๐Ÿคฃ.Closure ๐Ÿคช

I loved Akshi and Rajats pic more yest๐Ÿ˜ŠNot shipping them but they are friendship goals

Forever_Fangirl thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Wanderlust05

Check out the comments under Abu's comment on Akshi's birthday wish post.๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Bechara Abu. Abhi abhi aaya, aur abhi se fd ne tang karna start kar diya ๐Ÿคฃ Does he know what he's gotten himself into? ๐Ÿ˜†

Yeh aur Akshi "heart-heart" khel rahe hain, lekin un dono comments ke beech ki story kuch aur hi hai ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†

Wanderlust05 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Forever_Fangirl

Bechara Abu. Abhi abhi aaya, aur abhi se fd ne tang karna start kar diya ๐Ÿคฃ Does he know what he's gotten himself into? ๐Ÿ˜†

Yeh aur Akshi "heart-heart" khel rahe hain, lekin un dono comments ke beech ki story kuch aur hi hai ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†


Some are like he's become a shipper too considering how early he was.

Best was 'BheVar Goals' ๐Ÿคฃ


Bechara Abu.๐Ÿ˜†

kankabhor thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Starsign12

Ahhhhhh you guy are experts here. I thought it would end today.How soon will aunty agree for P and A to get married.๐Ÿคฃ.Closure ๐Ÿคช

I loved Akshi and Rajats pic more yest๐Ÿ˜ŠNot shipping them but they are friendship goals


I don't think they wil get married. To continue relationshil till marriage requires different things and Akshi is just 19. All I can say is they are more than friends now. Kya pata kal kya hoga.


I agree, Rajat-Akshita looks very beautiful together.

kankabhor thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Wanderlust05


Some are like he's become a shipper too considering how early he was.

Best was 'BheVar Goals' ๐Ÿคฃ


Bechara Abu.๐Ÿ˜†


He won't even know what is Behvar๐Ÿ˜†

Forever_Fangirl thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Wanderlust05


Some are like he's become a shipper too considering how early he was.

Best was 'BheVar Goals' ๐Ÿคฃ


Bechara Abu.๐Ÿ˜†

Usko toh aadhi slang bhi nahi pata hogi. Soch raha hoga 'kaunse paagalon se pala pada hai. Param ke fans toh aise nahin they' ๐Ÿคฃ

Agar usne poora show dekha hai, toh he'll get the refernece, lekin the Bhevar thing is only a Rajat-Akshita sacred thing in my mind. Yeh bond aise hi kisi pe bhi apply nahin ho sakta. You have to work for the title of #Bhevar

Wanderlust05 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: kankabhor


He won't even know what is Behvar๐Ÿ˜†


Imagine he happens to come across this and asks the two of them. What does bhevar mean? They're sating Akshi and I are bhevar goals. And the awkward silence that follows.๐Ÿคก๐Ÿคฃ

Forever_Fangirl thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: kankabhor


I don't think they wil get married. To continue relationshil till marriage requires different things and Akshi is just 19. All I can say is they are more than friends now. Kya pata kal kya hoga.


I agree, Rajat-Akshita looks very beautiful together.

100% agreed. They're in the not quite friends-not quite more grey territory. The outcome is a long way off still, with Akshita being only 19 and Param with his "abhi meri umar hi kya hai",๐Ÿ˜† but either they will come out on the other side with a stronger than ever bond (which their future partners would definitely be have to be comfortable with) or with one of the most romantic stories to how they got together.

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".