By the way aajka precap kaafi shocking hai ! 😲
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTjS9R4BILb/?utm_medium=copy_link
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
By the way aajka precap kaafi shocking hai ! 😲
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTjS9R4BILb/?utm_medium=copy_link
BTW
Maza aaya ye dramatic serial khel ke
Thank you all👍🏼
Ye ANNS 5:30 pm pe shift hone ke baad kuch zyaada hi modern ban gaya hai. 🧐😎😜
Darsh and Nandini are roleplaying as college students. And Darsh is constantly calling her 'babe'. 😂😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTj2JKVsbxA/?utm_medium=copy_link
But Charmeee spoils their date. Also her vampish monologues are hilarious. 🤣🤣🤣
Ye ANNS 5:30 pm pe shift hone ke baad kuch zyaada hi modern ban gaya hai. 🧐😎😜
Darsh and Nandini are roleplaying as college students. And Darsh is constantly calling her 'babe'. 😂😂
But Charmeee spoils their date. Also her vampish monologues are hilarious. 🤣🤣🤣
@bold this is so cliche 😑😑
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Haa sabko new plot twist bahut pasand aaya hai
Waise bhi bhagya bhabhi ka character sabka fav tha nd jab se woh vamp bani tab se toh log uski tareef karte nhi thak rahe hai
Bolte hai kya classy vamp hai aur woh pahle ki vamp bhi kya feku thi
Ekdum old 2000's ke K series jesi chapri vamp thi.... Mann me hi bolti thi, baalo me haath ghumati thi etc .... Fake modern vamp 😏😏
Ye kya h komo 🙄🙄
Merko lut liya ek to upar se dusro ki scripts sign kar rahe tum😒😒
Originally posted by: aastha12345
Ye kya h komo 🙄🙄
Merko lut liya ek to upar se dusro ki scripts sign kar rahe tum😒😒
Yeh mera exclusive first project hai nd i can handle both shows at a time dont worry
Ye ANNS 5:30 pm pe shift hone ke baad kuch zyaada hi modern ban gaya hai. 🧐😎😜
Darsh and Nandini are roleplaying as college students. And Darsh is constantly calling her 'babe'. 😂😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTj2JKVsbxA/?utm_medium=copy_link
But Charmeee spoils their date. Also her vampish monologues are hilarious. 🤣🤣🤣
seriously this guy college going, looks like father of college going😆
5.30? Babe 😱😱😱😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
seriously this guy college going, looks like father of college going😆
TMKOC 'We are in the kawledge' plays. 😎
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4