Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
It’s karwa chauth again
The second one is PriAm
Please sanitize my eyes with the PriAm one Romy
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Please sanitize my eyes with the PriAm one Romy
Just remove the Daksh one. He’s basically invisible anyway and no one wants to see that 😆
Saal mein 2 karwachauth...🤪
Dono baar alag time pe...
Saba ka calender chori karo koi...😎😈
Konsa nasha karke likhti hai...
Daksh...😤😤😤😤😤
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
Just remove the Daksh one. He’s basically invisible anyway and no one wants to see that 😆
Yes please 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Also I wonder what is making SH blush this much
Chomu bhaiyya ke saath toh nahin kiya 😳
Mein ek thread se dusri thread bhaag rahi hoon 😆
Haayee PriAm fir mil gaya 🙏😍
Please don't let D do any ritual. Don't want to see that at all.
Petition to change the title 😤😤😤😤😤😤
Hopefully this is Teej and not Karwachauth...😈😛
Atleast kuch change milega...