Indian idol start in marathi also
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTi_W6mqM7p/?utm_medium=copy_link
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Indian idol start in marathi also
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTi_W6mqM7p/?utm_medium=copy_link
Guys, has it ever occured that any show you watched had it's story messed at the last time with script changes due to abrupt ending and channel's notice?
KHKT is the biggest example. Creators plan was to show Rohit bashing at his family for insulting and humiliating Sonakshi and then both walking out hand in hand and living seperately from the family. But channel didnt agreed to the ending as it was promoting nuclear family message so they did a major script change and whitewashed the whole family. In the end we got a so called fairytale ending which nobody wished to see. 🌚🌚
And also 'Vo mera favourite actor hai' said by one person to another🤣.
No waise nhi .... Actually kuch aisa bolte hai "Arre mai toh aapka bahut bada fan hu"
Originally posted by: Lone_wolf
Indian idol start in marathi also
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTi_W6mqM7p/?utm_medium=copy_link
Show ka naam kuch aisa hona chahiye "Maharashtrian Idol"
Yeh indian idol marathi kya hota hai 😑😑
KHKT is the biggest example. Creators plan was to show Rohit bashing at his family for insulting and humiliating Sonakshi and then both walking out hand in hand and living seperately from the family. But channel didnt agreed to the ending as it was promoting nuclear family message so they did a major script change and whitewashed the whole family. In the end we got a so called fairytale ending which nobody wished to see. 🌚🌚
EBSS also .... It waa not my fav show but uska bhi kuch bkwaas hi end tha
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
EBSS also .... It waa not my fav show but uska bhi kuch bkwaas hi end tha
Yes right. In the end they shown Pooja begging pardon infront of Mittals who were the reason behind her father's death how absurd !
Yes right. In the end they shown Pooja begging pardon infront of Mittals who were the reason behind her father's death how absurd !
Woh chhod .... Mujhe toh woh revamp ke baad se hi bowaas lagne laga tha
Revamp ke baad suddenly pooja positive FL ban gayi 😑😑
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Woh chhod .... Mujhe toh woh revamp ke baad se hi bowaas lagne laga tha
Revamp ke baad suddenly pooja positive FL ban gayi 😑😑
Revamp was a bad idea i agree. They should have shifted the show to early primetime and they gave it a decent finishing. Although EBSS got better trps than Namah. Ah my nibbi shade was so much happy seeing that show getting trps like 0.4. SP thought audience mytho ke naam pe kuch bhi dekhenge. 🤣🤣🤣🤭
Revamp was a bad idea i agree. They should have shifted the show to early primetime and they gave it a decent finishing. Although EBSS got better trps than Namah. Ah my nibbi shade was so much happy seeing that show getting trps like 0.4. SP thought audience mytho ke naam pe kuch bhi dekhenge. 🤣🤣🤣🤭
what was that namah show weird🤪
bhagwan kam aur plastered models zyada lag rahe they
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4