Arre yaar main toh pehli post mein hi likhi na hrithik hi lagta hai mujhe toh.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Arre yaar main toh pehli post mein hi likhi na hrithik hi lagta hai mujhe toh.
Originally posted by: Softness
Arre yaar main toh pehli post mein hi likhi na hrithik hi lagta hai mujhe toh.
Oh right. I only saw the title :P
Fair enough. What do you like about him the most ?
Originally posted by: TrollikaDevi
Oh right. I only saw the title :P
Fair enough. What do you like about him the most ?
1. Cheek
2. Eye
3. Lip
4. Nose
5. Chin
6. Neck
7. Jaw
8. Chest
9. Shoulder
10. Ear
then rest
Originally posted by: Softness
1. Cheek
2. Eye
3. Lip
4. Nose
5. Chin
6. Neck
7. Jaw
8. Chest
9. Shoulder
10. Ear
then rest
I thought I was the only one who noticed people's shoulders . Maybe we should have a whole thread on that
Arvind Swamy and Raj Kundra are.
Why am I so mad? 🤪
Not to forget the sexy Sunny Deol xD
I like men. Not boys 😉
HR is definitely up there. 😍 But Arjun Rampal in his prime is my forever weakness. Ohmylawd.

He lost hotness poll to Tusshar...
No, Aditya Roy Kapoor is
Hrithik Roshan on Jailer 2 sets photos He did a cameo https://www.instagram.com/p/DZ9K8mFE4aq/?img_index=2 igsh=Y3M2MjAya2g1dmRq
Perfect response because it's not like people suddenly started getting who was right, it's because more people dislike kangana now compared to...
https://x.com/i/status/2048341055108723179
https://youtu.be/QHnKs87JWT8?si=s-CBm1MmtA0rLtvW fangirling over him lol
https://x.com/i/status/2045878537383719083
13