What Proposal? Ki main apni bashing karwayu and you taad Rra? No thanks. I reject this proposal 😛
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What Proposal? Ki main apni bashing karwayu and you taad Rra? No thanks. I reject this proposal 😛
Uske hisaab se yeh kam se kam do saal puraani pic hogi kyunki pichle winters toh voh yaha shooting kar raha tha⭐️...
Jo bhi ho,amongst all the looks of Rra this is the best for me,Vihu se bhi upar...This is something so cool,smooth and hot
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
What Proposal? Ki main apni bashing karwayu and you taad Rra? No thanks. I reject this proposal 😛
Chan se toote koi sapna,
Jag sunaa sunaa lage,
Jag sunaa sunaa lage,
Koi rahe na jab apna....
🥺💔
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Uske hisaab se yeh kam se kam do saal puraani pic hogi kyunki pichle winters toh voh yaha shooting kar raha tha⭐️...
Jo bhi ho,amongst all the looks of Rra this is the best for me,Vihu se bhi upar...This is something so cool,smooth and hot
I know. Proper Kashmiri ekdum I know we want to see him in some military role, but I think he would make a great terrorist too🤣 Like a negative lead maybe🤣
no yaar not again negative shade vr mein already o tha militaryOriginally posted by: Eternalallure
I know. Proper Kashmiri ekdum I know we want to see him in some military role, but I think he would make a great terrorist too🤣 Like a negative lead maybe🤣
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
I know. Proper Kashmiri ekdum I know we want to see him in some military role, but I think he would make a great terrorist too🤣 Like a negative lead maybe🤣
Mein toh bata bhi nhi sakti I have so many roles suitable for Rra in my mind😳...
Starting from how badass Rra would look in the typical wattpad mafia look,all covered in tatoos...
Aise bohot saare hai,par sab mein ek cheez common hai Rra's character being a macho,mean and nasty person😉...
I would never want Rra playing some kind of role like he played in RB🤡...
Rra back to mumbai with disha
kisi fan ne welcome dinner bheja
Can you please share the screenshot of story cause I'm not on insta😳...
if he is back then it means he has some work in his hand. For that he needs to back in Mumbai. would it be music video or some new show??