Originally posted by: Saichintalli
this make sence yaar, congratulations Usha my girl, I am proud of you👏, girls answer mil gaya for all our questions
Thank you Mounika, you are making me awkward now 😳😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
this make sence yaar, congratulations Usha my girl, I am proud of you👏, girls answer mil gaya for all our questions
Thank you Mounika, you are making me awkward now 😳😆
arre yaar Sachi wali tarif hai yeh ,not like virat😆
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
arre yaar Sachi wali tarif hai yeh ,not like virat😆
After watching Ghum for so long I don't know if it's virats Jalebis truth or truth truth 🤣.
it's truth truth
After watching Ghum for so long I don't know if it's virats Jalebis truth or truth truth 🤣.
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
this make sence yaar, congratulations Usha my girl, I am proud of you👏, girls answer mil gaya for all our questions
and it is working for them... Ghum has a higher romance rating than henna show on hulu 🤣
I am saying na, that rating is for horror🤣
and it is working for them... Ghum has a higher romance rating than henna show on hulu 🤣
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
I am saying na, that rating is for horror🤣
the horror of EMA kya??? 🤣
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
this make sence yaar, congratulations Usha my girl, I am proud of you👏, girls answer mil gaya for all our questions
Wah kya baat hai. Best am best.
Has everyone given up on getting the episode on time?? 🤣
Has everyone given up on getting the episode on time?? 🤣
I didn't yet 🤣. I am dheet like Didi😆