Btw... any ParAkshita sightings ?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Btw... any ParAkshita sightings ?
Originally posted by: esprit_00
Btw... any ParAkshita sightings ?
Not yet, baby girl is busy with papa ka birthday😆
I dont like sweet things. I do not eat it for months normally but when I am on diet and cutting on sugar, I get cravings😡 My brain is trolling me😆
Originally posted by: kankabhor
I dont like sweet things. I do not eat it for months normally but when I am on diet and cutting on sugar, I get cravings😡 My brain is trolling me😆
I BLAME SONY🤔
Originally posted by: kankabhor
I dont like sweet things. I do not eat it for months normally but when I am on diet and cutting on sugar, I get cravings😡 My brain is trolling me😆
😆😆
I always get weird craving when I am not supposed to eat. My brain trolls my taste buds.😒
Once I craved omelet dipped in coffee in between a class. Yesterday I craved patties and mixed jam. Now I think of it, I just feel eww.🤔
Originally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
Fogg
..
Nahi chal raha hai. Param kal live aane wala hai aur shayad chant Nawaz kal Vlog part 3 daalne wala hai😆
Mai to badiya. Kal school me teacher's day celebration hai par students hi invited nahi hai
I blame Sony🤡
My sinuses have attacked me.
I blame Sony.🥱
Originally posted by: esprit_00
Btw... any ParAkshita sightings ?
This sentence sounds like what people usually say when looking for the moon.
Has the moon for Eid been sighted yet? 🤪
Originally posted by: kankabhor
I dont like sweet things. I do not eat it for months normally but when I am on diet and cutting on sugar, I get cravings😡 My brain is trolling me😆
ParAkshita troll us
While your brain trolls you.
Trolling Par Zor Nahi
😆
Originally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
😆😆
I was always get weird craving when I am not supposed to eat. My brain trolls my taste buds.😒
Once I craved omelet dipped in coffee in between a class. Yesterday I craved patties and mixed jam. Now I think of it, I just feel eww.🤔
Omelet dipped in coffee??
Very very interesting.
*nervous giggle*
*internally hoping you don't force feed me your weird cravings*