Afreen di is my Punya partner in blaming Sony😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Afreen di is my Punya partner in blaming Sony😆
he definitely has ,absolutely no awkwardness or hesitance ,exactly they do behave like a married couple 4-5 saal waale😆..i mean he even knows about her cramps and is actually giving her massage and then comforting her 😲🤣
virtual interviews mein bhi he does all sort of weird isharas to her 😆
Rubbing his lips as he looked at her and her blushing to it.☺️
Originally posted by: esprit_00
This is so tame n normal ... i can take this for bhai behen ... lol
how ParAkshita share food and everything is something else altogether... lol
I don't want to be mean but the way Param and Harshita shared the piece of cake seemed like two siblings not wanting to share but being forced to do so by their parents. 😆
The best part was when IVer asked him about his IPZN journey, all he talked about was Akshi and how she inspired him and stuff🤣
The rest of the cast: Bhai hum bhi the wahaan.
Bina earring ki pic :P
yeh photoshoot wala dress mein hai...ussi dress mein he left kya 😆
Uhmm I'd like to blame DsTV for that.....
But
I blame Sony!🤣
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Zindagi me jo bhi galat ho raha blame Sony🤣
It's our birthright.🤣
Main bhi vahi kehne wali thi!😆