Akshay ki harkato se toh aisa hi lag raha hai🤡🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Akshay ki harkato se toh aisa hi lag raha hai🤡🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Roohani27
Maahi you're back🤗
I know right😉 im way better than dobi raavi. I'd love him wholeheartedly😭❤
Yes u would
U are so understanding 😘
Let's just say someone is drooling over someone's hot body and that poor fellow has no ideaaa
🤭🤭
Originally posted by: barkhaa_tpm
IRL mein na sahi .. show mein VoM ho gaya aaj 🤣
Atleast it was successful somewhere🤣🤣
VOM can celebrate🤣
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Let's just say someone is drooling over someone's hot body and that poor fellow has no ideaaa
🤭🤭
Me like😛
Can we have Raavi witness this
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
wish he had said something
Yess
I wished their snarky nok jhok was a bit longer
" Ae gadhedi, mai tera bhaiya Waiya nahi hu "
I swiped up and asked this person if shiva and raavi would come together for the celebration, he said yes but she wasn’t in any of the Bts pictures. Mujhe ullu banaya isne 🥲
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTL6ns-oBDn/?utm_medium=copy_link
I wholeheartedly support this please. Idk but this is like an unspoken thing but for me, it's the guy that I want to be on the receiving end of jealousy or accidents, simply because guys tend to not emote a lot and these are like the best opportunities. Trope wise lol
