but that was before they started dating no😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
but that was before they started dating no😆
Mujhe kuch karna hi nhi hain abhi! Uska bts uska content usko mubarak! 🙂✌
they're way past ✨sending a message✨
🥰he's got a fetish for her love🥰
I'm sure he stalked her account with full fursat , controlled himself from liking any of her picture but totally lost it when he came across this post .
Well we can see that in the comment too🤣
Originally posted by: Phoebe16
but that was before they started dating no😆
bro, I'm living with my guy & still have to stalk him to keep up 🤡
what's your point? 🤣
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Mujhe kuch karna hi nhi hain abhi! Uska bts uska content usko mubarak! 🙂✌

Originally posted by: Swastika34
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTRKU25BR7n/?utm_medium=copy_link
Main kal 3:30 am tak jag rhi thhi aur issne 4 am pe bts daala!! Sahi hain!! 🙂
Awwww.. teri kismat bohot kharaab hai 😆
Pta hain!! 🙂✌
Harshu aur main kismat twins hain!! 🙂✌🤣
KOI TOH KUCH DE DO 🥺
(Not you Kh*sbud**r, you suck)