New upcoming bts video - RaghVi and Farhad + 1 pic of Pallavi- Page 5

Created

Last reply

Replies

80

Views

4.7k

Users

19

Likes

112

Frequent Posters

i_ambivert thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#41

Originally posted by: d.padmini


Better Raghav sells his RR mansion and buys Deshmukh house...waise bhi sickku wants pallavi to stay in Deshmukh house only

The show has already lost its beauty ! Sandip holds masters in creating a best show and destroying it !

ugh mandaar track has ruined everything for me .!

WhtsinAname thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#42

Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...


Fast paced is on fast now 😆

🤣🤣🤣

Janmastami ka fast hai kya😆

...EhSaas... thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#43

Originally posted by: DaffodilsNew

🤣🤣🤣

Janmastami ka fast hai kya😆

Nope

Logic

Brain

Quality

Creativity

Story

Connection

Continuity

Editing

Etc etc ka fast

Edited by ...EhSaas... - 5 years ago
Chahat_A_Doshi thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago
#44

Originally posted by: nikkiGarg

mje lg ra h Pallavi will be pushed to sign so she was about to sign in front of god’s idol… aai kisi trah se sunny ko gira dengi papers pr ya to oil gir jayega ya aag lg jayegi..

and that is why Sunny-Mandar ka tashan …🤣

lo bhai scene likh dia maine

Matlab chhotu baba Shunny baba ko holi ka nariyal bana diya?


Farhad or Amma dono mein se koi ek chaal chalega against ManNy

Mast

I think Kittu will stop him from saying about their association

d.padmini thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#45

Originally posted by: subbuappu

I got a bekaar idea... How about Pallavi fainting and doing a pregnancy drama?? How would that be??


Hey same pinch even I got this idea..pallvi rocked, raghav and mandar equally shocked...

Edited by d.padmini - 5 years ago
Jugnu21 thumbnail
Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#46

Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi

Matlab chhotu baba Shunny baba ko holi ka nariyal bana diya?


Farhad or Amma dono mein se koi ek chaal chalega against ManNy

Mast

I think Kittu will stop him from saying about their association

ye b ho skta h … jo kuch b ho but end result yhi h k ManNy action dekhne milega janmashtami pr… or Raghvi side me popcorn khate hue show dekhenge…

and is pure kaand me divorce paper bhool bhool ho jayega… ya fat jayega ya jal jayega…

WhtsinAname thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#47

Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...

Nope

Logic

Brain

Quality

Creativity

Story

Connection

Continuity

Editing

Etc etc ka fast

Ei baba itna sara fasts😲

Zinda kaise rahega show😆

Jugnu21 thumbnail
Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#48

Originally posted by: DaffodilsNew

Ei baba itna sara fasts😲

Zinda kaise rahega show😆

abhi scissors chlni start hui h… ANNS and ZMGA phle under scanner h…unke bad iska number ata h.. kyuki wo dono shows online b itne popular ni h…

d.padmini thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#49

Originally posted by: nikkiGarg

yaar uske dimaag ki batti mandar ko dekh kr hi bujh gyi ti… ya keh do jbse pyaar me pada h … pgla gya h ldka …

phle kuch kaam ka hua krta ta…

Aai can record ye forumwaasi bol re h k abhi reveal ni hoga ..

to bacha kya… Krishna ki leela and Sunny ka sahara…🤣


Sab us ek fan ke wajah se jo chahata tha/thi ki pallavi black dress pehene..

Na woh black dress pehanti...na raghav ko keel chubti...na woh hospital mein admit hota..na mandaar milta ..

And my sixth sense says that while he was acting to have forgotten pallavi, in reality has forgotten that he is don Raghav Rao after loosing 4 bottle blood.....😜

Kavita99 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#50

Originally posted by: RishiGirl

Definitely that scene isn’t for tomorrow

kal toh dance aaege syd or thoda drama faltu

Related Topics

Mehndi Hai Rachne Wali thumbnail

Posted by: lateuser1234 · 1 months ago

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc
Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".