Arreew arreee arreew bhagodo ki fauj hai yaha toh!! 🤣
Hayyeee mazaa aa gaya! Kya ending di hai behen!!!!😍😍😍
Mami haari! Kangan mile! Shivi ki shaadi hui! Aur kya chahye🤣
Dadi ki angoothi was OP 😍🤣
Arreew arreee arreew bhagodo ki fauj hai yaha toh!! 🤣
Hayyeee mazaa aa gaya! Kya ending di hai behen!!!!😍😍😍
Mami haari! Kangan mile! Shivi ki shaadi hui! Aur kya chahye🤣
Dadi ki angoothi was OP 😍🤣
What a punishment... Raavi is too funny
Ananya, what a perfect ending to the story😃 Simple, light hearted and clean❤️
Very cute ending! Everything turned out well, and Shiva got the Kangans back too 😆
Enjoyed reading this! ❤️
oh god i love this story so much
hehe
raavi is super cute
loved it
ye do update kaise ho gaye and mujhe pata nahi😭
read both together...m sad that it ended but boy what a way to end
shiva did reply to her 💋 with a 💋 😗 💏 awwwww😳☺️
raavi understood their plan and got married ....hahahaha they are cutest and think shiva saying that she didn't let me speak and got married to me🤣
gonna miss it so much
confession was awesome too
Loved it and beautiful ending ❤️❤️
Will wait for your next one ❤️😘😘
Lovely ending❤️💕🥰, it was a joy to reading this story. I must say I going to miss reading this part of shivi alternative world.
Hi Members, Before starting on my new OG fiction, do spend a subscribe to my new fan fiction and OG fiction channel. U will surely like it. Do...
Hola IFians, I am Aditi, not new to the forum but not very known as well. I am going to write AR OS after a very long time, very excited about...
Coming soon
Hey there 🤗 This is Saumya ❣️ Hope you are doing fine.. I am writing FF on a modern take of Ramayana- "Hum Saath Saath Hai". Though the...
52