Originally posted by: Rollingdeep
I don’t think adi is dead…. Pretty weird if they make imlie bring him back to life ? 😜… I think it’s a ruse or plan maybe ..
Why weired jb imloe dd ko jinda kr skti h to ye adi h.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Rollingdeep
I don’t think adi is dead…. Pretty weird if they make imlie bring him back to life ? 😜… I think it’s a ruse or plan maybe ..
Why weired jb imloe dd ko jinda kr skti h to ye adi h.
Gimmick se bhara huya aagle hafta .....janne ke liye dekhte rahiye Imlie😆
We didn't asked for mortuary bed😡 Bas ek hospital bed will do😎
Ee kaa ho raila hai? 😭. Man these makers are determined to not let imlu live in peace😡
Originally posted by: wizardofoz2
Ee kaa ho raila hai? 😭. Man these makers are determined to not let imlu live in peace😡
It’s your BTS for the day 😂😂😂… trust me… this is just a firework … kuch nahi hai… if he dies then story katam rishta katam 😂😂
Originally posted by: girdharmona
Are bap re.
Adi realy reched to this place 🤢🤢🤢
Ithinl after omlie puch hi. To walk up he will get his sences back.
But realy its to tough tp see all this.
Will not going to watch.
She is waiting for him .he will reach in such way.its so sad to see all these 😭😭😭😭
hahaha imlie demo degi live kaise waapis laayegi isse back from dead they all ened to see it... yes..tabhi maza aayega. yeh kabhi maante nahi hain na ke imlie ko kaise life owe karte hain ab dekhein
lmao you guys gotta be stupid to beleive he is dead for real.. lol clearly koi ITV dekhta nahi hai yahan. imlie will bring him back or he will be missing and they will ask her to go for identity all for drama sakes
Originally posted by: naadanmasakalli
hahaha imlie demo degi live kaise waapis laayegi isse back from dead they all ened to see it... yes..tabhi maza aayega. yeh kabhi maante nahi hain na ke imlie ko kaise life owe karte hain ab dekhein
Shaak shat Devi imlie ji 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: naadanmasakalli
lmao you guys gotta be stupid to beleive he is dead for real.. lol clearly koi ITV dekhta nahi hai yahan. imlie will bring him back or he will be missing and they will ask her to go for identity all for drama sakes
Not believing he is dead.. it’s just a plan I tell u …
ML ko maar denge so that trp aur gir jaye !! 😆 guys chill maro yaar !!