u forgot me😭😭
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
u forgot me😭😭
Originally posted by: sunsaathiyaa
YOU.. you go read mine now 🤣
I'm rushing to read now 😂😂
appy & vaish aren't giving me any love 😭💔
Originally posted by: Phoebe16
u forgot me😭😭
My Aditi.. I didn't forget you ❤❤❤
Now go go, read my ts and let me know how you like it 😁😁😁😁
Originally posted by: Madheart
Maasiii.. take you time, if you are not in a mood, don't pressurise yourself 🤗🤗❤
Thank you dearie❤❤
They forgot us 😭😭
hayyeee
Turtle ke baad unicorn bhi ❤️
Originally posted by: Swastika34
DearKD,Kyu mtlb kyu krte ho aisa mere saath? Kya bigada hain maine tumhara? 😡😭
Tumne bachpan padha nhi kya yeh poem 👇
Early to bed and early to rise makes a man healthy, wealthy, and wise.
Padha hain toh follow bhi toh kro!! 🤓
Main tumhari KDice ship ki captain hoon aur mere saath hi dhoka? Kyu ? 🐢 🦄
Ek sec ek sec dont tell me ki u r also obsessed with my cry baby gifs aur tum chahte ho ki main royu aur woh gifs post kru isiliye tum aisa krte ho mere sath!! 😲😭
Dekho agr tumhe cry baby gifs pasand hain na toh tum mujhe bolo, main har sec post krti rhungi par aisa maat kro yaar! ;💔❤️
😭
Dekho Aag Boy apne aag mein mujhe bhasm krna baand kro plz!! 😭
Please i request you ki main jab nhi soke rehti tab post kiya kro! Theek hain? ❤️
Bye! 🙂✌
@kanwardhillon 😘
This is so cute Swasti 🤣🤣
Hum US waalon ke liye sahi time pe post karta hai KD 😆
Originally posted by: milkcakejamun
Aww.. don't worry Swasti Masti, he just wants you to wake up in a good mood by letting you see KDice content subah subah.
Trust me! You have the better end of the deal. I wake up to jeth-ji's long paragraphs and perfumes 🤣
why do you follow jethji? 😲