What do you mean...KZK ke time se hai😲
Sounds as if I am from the dinosaur age😳
Itni bhi purane zamane ki nahi hoon yaar😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What do you mean...KZK ke time se hai😲
Sounds as if I am from the dinosaur age😳
Itni bhi purane zamane ki nahi hoon yaar😆
Hayee meko toh jalan hoti hain unn logo se jis ne kzk tab dekha jab woh on air tha.. At least they could discuss it with people.
Yahan toh hum deewane bhi ho gaye aur kisiko aapne dil ka hal bhi nahi bata paye 🤧🤧🤧
I m soooo bored... 🤔 tried rewatching the mentalist but its a one time thing... Please suggest me some good webseries anyone...
Originally posted by: carljung
I m soooo bored... 🤔 tried rewatching the mentalist but its a one time thing... Please suggest me some good webseries anyone...
Which genre? If you're in the mood for some Sci-fi, watch The Man in the High Castle
Originally posted by: aryapdane
Hayee meko toh jalan hoti hain unn logo se jis ne kzk tab dekha jab woh on air tha.. At least they could discuss it with people.
Yahan toh hum deewane bhi ho gaye aur kisiko aapne dil ka hal bhi nahi bata paye 🤧🤧🤧
Frustration bhi bahut tha boss! 10 years to screen time to reach their SR
But yes...we did have a super fun time discussing it!! 😆
Originally posted by: aryapdane
Hayee meko toh jalan hoti hain unn logo se jis ne kzk tab dekha jab woh on air tha.. At least they could discuss it with people.
Yahan toh hum deewane bhi ho gaye aur kisiko aapne dil ka hal bhi nahi bata paye 🤧🤧🤧
Ab isme kya hi bolu mai
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Frustration bhi bahut tha boss! 10 years to screen time to reach their SR
But yes...we did have a super fun time discussing it!! 😆
Prerish ka SR bhi hua tha 😲
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Frustration bhi bahut tha boss! 10 years to screen time to reach their SR
But yes...we did have a super fun time discussing it!! 😆
😂😂😂😂 yaar itna wait karaaya EK ne aap logo ko.. Meanwhile i just found the episode on hotstar the very day I started rewatching the show
I can imagine. I mean there wasn't any character like RB on TV at that time. Upar se Ronit serving those hot looks 🥵🥵🥵🥵
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
What do you mean...KZK ke time se hai😲
Sounds as if I am from the dinosaur age😳
Itni bhi purane zamane ki nahi hoon yaar😆
Yr Maine to kuch bola hi nahi 😳
Vo to sappu thi
Bolegi kya.. Start watching it phir mere saath discuss kar!