Yeh wala tukka itni jaldi lagega I did not think at all😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeh wala tukka itni jaldi lagega I did not think at all😆
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Wow, looks like I was nit the only one thinking of this song for Imlie🤣
Oh you predicted for sbs .. imlie crew sing the song😂
Well I did not imagine the crew would be so cheesy - SBS I could expect🤣
cheesy nahi.. Unko full on hasi araha hoga ye scenes karke. 🤣Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Well I did not imagine the crew would be so cheesy - SBS I could expect🤣
btw there's an sbs segment as well wrt precap has any1 seen it?Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Well I did not imagine the crew would be so cheesy - SBS I could expect🤣
Even if Adhithya’s NDE occurs I have a doubt regarding separation….going through bulb scene their journey is long 😊
Even SK shot Chances are there to Adhi will cover up. Who knows we may get all good conversation and all regarding why imlie have still in T house from beginning… I am expecting very much …chop na ho😍
Kitna cringey h 😆
Todays episode is so good . So much feels
Yaar SBS walon ne chop kar di aaj, lekin Imlie walon ne laaj rakh di😆
But even SBS wale are keeping everything under wraps - SK is looking furious in the segment, so looks like his MU is likely - shucks they seem to be intent on ruining his character aren't they🤦♀️🤦♀️🤷🤷
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
Todays episode is so good . So much feels
Yup, dinon baad we got a really good episode bith story wise and their scenes wise. Warna toh usually filler epis main romance hota hai, lekin aaj toh pura package tha - really loved it today