Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Wtf is happening on Twitter tag 😲
After unnecessary FL vs ML they’re doing SK vs SKR
Why are they so hell bent on showing RR chodo even SKR as bechara 🤪
Teenage nibbis
I really don’t have any other explanation 🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Wtf is happening on Twitter tag 😲
After unnecessary FL vs ML they’re doing SK vs SKR
Why are they so hell bent on showing RR chodo even SKR as bechara 🤪
Teenage nibbis
I really don’t have any other explanation 🤪
I’m here too
Although I’m leaving 🙈👀 bas attendance lagane aayi hu 😆
Ladies come itthe 😆
Humaari AT pe achaanak yeh kya ho raha hai... yeh kaun kisko tag kar raha hai... Matlab I'm not complaining.. Par mujhe samaz nahi aa raha kya bolu🤔
Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Humaari AT pe achaanak yeh kya ho raha hai... yeh kaun kisko tag kar raha hai... Matlab I'm not complaining.. Par mujhe samaz nahi aa raha kya bolu🤔
I am getting you Rahul. We are on it. Thoda detail mein explain karo please? DM maybe?
Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Humaari AT pe achaanak yeh kya ho raha hai... yeh kaun kisko tag kar raha hai... Matlab I'm not complaining.. Par mujhe samaz nahi aa raha kya bolu🤔
Kya hua ?
Kuchh toh hua hai, kuchh ho gaya hai😆
Nothing related to Cartoon discussion🤣
Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Kuchh toh hua hai, kuchh ho gaya hai😆
Nothing related to Cartoon discussion🤣
DW people get tagged all the time, doesn't mean they have to or they will drop in.
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
DW people get tagged all the time, doesn't mean they have to or they will drop in.
Yeah, Parul se baat hui meri😆
Yolo people.
I'm here for the sake of my sanity.