Aapse GIFs chahiye mujhe...😈😎😳🤪
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Aapse GIFs chahiye mujhe...😈😎😳🤪
Yr vaise viru ka look badiya tha 😳
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
How did they film this without laughing 🤣
Ouch! My jaws still hurting.
The face Vir made when she mentioned Chaand
Mai koi chaand nahi, suraj hoon. Jall ke rakh ho jaooge 🤣
Mei toh kabse bol rahi hu ye baat yrr
Jaane kya hoga ab
Whoever chose that outfit for Amar give them a promotion 😎
It was expected na🤔
But Saba could hv show that she felt somethg with his touch🤔
Expected to tha
But bura laga mujhe 😭🤣
Yr vaise viru ka look badiya tha 😳
Voi naa yrr..messy hair, top ke buttons khule huye😳
He looked so young... he can give Veer/Dash et al a run for their money.
I didn't like the camera work, it was too flashy. Couldn't get proper glimpse of Amar😒
Ayee nezuu gifs yrr please🤣