Shivi is so gorgeous! Why would he not be smitten! Koi batao mujhe 🤧🥺
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Shivi is so gorgeous! Why would he not be smitten! Koi batao mujhe 🤧🥺
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Hrithik Roshan 🤣
See the tweet 😕https://twitter.com/amritaguha5/status/1429128853759225857?s=20

Originally posted by: drnidsur
My fav picture of their photoshoot made it on the wall 🔥
Btw it's seems a lil saishi esp bcus of SKRs smile 😁
Twinniee... Raghav ki smile and SKR ki smile are so different so easily recognisable na... ❤️
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Even if I don't want to ship them, comments like these will make me a shipper... Mereko bhi butterflies aa rahe hai thinking about their butterflies 🤣
Now you know what Amna was saying yesterday 🤣
Originally posted by: Inese_20
Shivi is so gorgeous! Why would he not be smitten! Koi batao mujhe 🤧🥺
He is smitten of her.
You remember Cuteness ka Dukaan comment
Originally posted by: Inese_20
Shivi is so gorgeous! Why would he not be smitten! Koi batao mujhe 🤧🥺
It's not just about her gorgeous looks. She's also a very nice person as per supporting cast interviews.
I hope they genuinely give this a shot (if not now after the show ends) they have something so magical (friendship ya love)
Originally posted by: drnidsur
My fav picture of their photoshoot made it on the wall 🔥
Btw it's seems a lil saishi esp bcus of SKRs smile 😁
They should give HD images of all pics 😭🥺
True , That ardam ayinda pic also looked like SaiShi because of shivi’s restricted smile, that looked more shivi than pals to me 😂
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
She still came out of la la land bee🤣🤣
Please go phurr phurr phurr and get her down back to world😆
Aaja Inu aja 😆😆
Dharti pe humlog waiting for you 🤣🤗
Bee phurr se aa gayi
Twada hi intezaar tha
Haa mereko doubts the bhi nai
Waise bhi I'm already a big time shipper myself... Co captain hoo main... Bhulna math.
Btw, how many shippers do we have... I can see more than I tagged earlier
Parul
Ren
Nia
Fria
Rie
Bee
Amna
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0