Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Why I feel Anna wants to throw tea on BWD face🤣😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CS8oMYnlPW3/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
New colour added to the collection🥳. It's purple now.🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Why I feel Anna wants to throw tea on BWD face🤣😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CS8oMYnlPW3/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
New colour added to the collection🥳. It's purple now.🤣
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Count your days Mandy😡😡 six feet under infront of d house touching pallu in the presence of raghav.
Oh my😬😬
Aunty and her captions palavi😡
https://www.instagram.com/p/CS8ngLRlHKC/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Why I feel Anna wants to throw tea on BWD face🤣😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CS8oMYnlPW3/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
New shirt 😔 ye kitne din tk chalne wala hai???
Amruta's expressions😆 BWA ke saath kuch hone wala hai🤣
Is wale ka mask
Can anyone tell me why are they hell bent on showing Mandar touch her. It's getting too difficult to digest.
I know they need to show his obsession and creepiness but it shouldn't leave a bad taste in the mouth Raghav pls do something.
Costume se matching hai😃.
Stylist cook hai sab cheez designer
Aaj se I am calling him Mandra only
Waise bhi apni Pallu ke iddhar uddhar mandrata rehta hai
New shirt 😔 ye kitne din tk chalne wala hai???
Amruta's expressions😆 BWA ke saath kuch hone wala hai🤣
Aapko shirt dikhayi de rahi hai?
Look at that mask 🥴🥴🥴
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Can anyone tell me why are they hell bent on showing Mandar touch her. It's getting too difficult to digest.
I know they need to show his obsession and creepiness but it shouldn't leave a bad taste in the mouth Raghav pls do something.
Ab dekhna RaghVi kya karte hain 😆
(I agree with you I hate the creepiness, making jokes is how I cope with the 🤢 feelings)
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Can anyone tell me why are they hell bent on showing Mandar touch her. It's getting too difficult to digest.
I know they need to show his obsession and creepiness but it shouldn't leave a bad taste in the mouth Raghav pls do something.
Patience is the key to a sane mind right now 😌
We’ll have it all in good time 🤞🤞