Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Hriti where are you? Diya is coming to get you 🤣🤣
Was doing my ghode gadhe wala business🤣🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Hriti where are you? Diya is coming to get you 🤣🤣
Was doing my ghode gadhe wala business🤣🤣
Ulta chor kotwal ko daante wala scene hai🤣🤣
Dekh rahi ho kitni zaalim hai ye Mogambo🤣
You never know 😉☺️🤣
I was feeling too sleepy to even type anything🤣🤣
it's okay I've fallen asleep with my phone in hand before 🤣
I just put my phone aside without a care of what I was doing or with whom I was chatting and sleep like a log 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I just put my phone aside without a care of what I was doing or with whom I was chatting and sleep like a log 🤣🤣
that explains the lack of goodbye message 🤣🤣
I rarely type good bye messages 🤣🤣
I like to disappear without giving a notice🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k