Arrey easy hai😌 bas book pakadke solve karo😌
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Arrey easy hai😌 bas book pakadke solve karo😌
You may not be a suspect Neha , but your wife aka My partner is my third suspect 😆
Originally posted by: LazyBing
Blurred Holmes in full on detective mode rn🤣
@Kulasya is it you? 👀
Whose suspect number 1? Hasini? 😆
Are I already said in one of the posts that I got thanos wrong 😆 I asked Shreya to give me that point but I don't think she will 😈 Adding to that question I have some others wrong too I think.
Originally posted by: Kulasya.
Are I already said in one of the posts that I got thanos wrong 😆 I asked Shreya to give me that point but I don't think she will 😈 Adding to that question I have some others wrong too I think.
It looks like I am not a good detective ,much less a crossword puzzle solver 🤣
Waise toh Raksha Bandhan is between a brother and sister but I am not the one of conventional ways so to all my loved ones of IF be it brothers or sisters or anyone a very Happy Raksha Bandhan🤗
It's the promise of protection
And you all do protect me by being there for me against those negative thoughts
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
You may not be a suspect Neha , but your wife aka My partner is my third suspect 😆
Not this time...
The runner up of first game ain't even going to be top ten this time seeing how bad I have done
Konsi book pakadni hain🕵️
First waala ho gaya 💃😂
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Waise toh Raksha Bandhan is between a brother and sister but I am not the one of conventional ways so to all my loved ones of IF be it brothers or sisters or anyone a very Happy Raksha Bandhan🤗
It's the promise of protection
And you all do protect me by being there for me against those negative thoughts
🤗 here to protect you, always; )
Koi pareshan kare to bol dena, dant, hath jo tudwana hai tod denge 😈
Nobody messes with my fam😈
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Not this time...
The runner up of first game ain't even going to be top ten this time seeing how bad I have done
You still have more rounds to catch up Partner 🤗❤️
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Not this time...
The runner up of first game ain't even going to be top ten this time seeing how bad I have done
Is this some kind of mind hack?? I know my wifey is super smart😎