Literally
converting his lines
raghav wrote hand written letter and aankhon ke aansoon gire on the letter
Raat ke 12 baje dono ghar ke bahar mile what's going on
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Literally
converting his lines
raghav wrote hand written letter and aankhon ke aansoon gire on the letter
Raat ke 12 baje dono ghar ke bahar mile what's going on
Many things are linked with this sequence
Kabhi kabhi jaruri hota hai
Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
Literally
converting his lines
raghav wrote hand written letter and aankhon ke aansoon gire on the letter
Raat ke 12 baje dono ghar ke bahar mile what's going on
They’re having time for themselves???
discussing the plans?
need to always remember the line
"piya ek din woh tere ghar aayenge "
Raghav is coming na , so what's the problem now 🤣
So this looks like day 4 at D house. Day one is Raghav in red shirt, pallavi in red sari and the sari burn happens that day. Then next is pallavi in pink sari and raghav in yellow where sulo hires him and he meets pallavi in kitchen. Then raghav in blue shirt and pallavi in navy blue sari (broom wala scene) outside ans raghav holding her hand and now this scene with raghav back in yellow and pallavi is swimming pool sari. Poor raghav only has limited bright colour shirts🤣
So my guess is so far 4 days of this disguise.
Monday will be rakhi and preps. Towards end we will see raghav getting ready to come to d house (precap scene that is driving us crazy) then whole week will be disguise. So Mandhar ko jelna padega for another couple of weeks maybe.
If cryptic BTS weren't enough to confuse us, cryptic shayaris now. Why are they playing with us like this?😆 imagine them having fun teasing us and laughing their as*es off if and when they see us trying to guess what's happening. Falooda ho raha hai humara 😆
So here goes my guess (which will prove to be false eventually😆)-
This poem is from a male's perspective. So raghav has written (paper in his hand) and he's crying?!
In none of the pictures or videos, I'm able to see raghav's hands to know if he's wearing a ring. Wanted to know if pals put a ring on his finger, in the morning scene
Originally posted by: armaanasya
If cryptic BTS weren't enough to confuse us, cryptic shayaris now. Why are they playing with us like this?😆 imagine them having fun teasing us and laughing their as*es off if and when they see us trying to guess what's happening. Falooda ho raha hai humara 😆
So here goes my guess (which will prove to be false eventually😆)-
This poem is from a male's perspective. So raghav has written (paper in his hand) and he's crying?!
What poem? The one written in Hindi?
Why they are repeating those ugly sarees …😔
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0