kya 😲Vo giraffe 🦒 hai and I am 🐜 ......
wat is the context iam not getting it why u are ant and he is giraffe 🤔🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kya 😲Vo giraffe 🦒 hai and I am 🐜 ......
wat is the context iam not getting it why u are ant and he is giraffe 🤔🤣
Vo giraffe hai usko softly deal karenge to phuk maar ke udaa deka.....to hum jaise ant kaat ke ni to kaan me aur naak me ghus ke hi badla le sakte hai🤣Originally posted by: JayashreeR
kya 😲
wat is the context iam not getting it why u are ant and he is giraffe 🤔🤣
wah wah itna understanding 👏🤣🤣🤣Vo giraffe hai usko softly deal karenge to phuk maar ke udaa deka.....to hum jaise ant kaat ke ni to kaan me aur naak me ghus ke hi badla le sakte hai🤣
Obviously prove to karna hi tha na😎
yup sai really overwhelmed with this award because this award is won by the fans voting and not by the jury I guess. Wat do u feel mavis mihikuObviously prove to karna hi tha na😎
Sach bataye ...... I am really happy .... Baar baar uska vahi story dekh rahe and I am wishing ki kyuuu comments off hai....On hona chahiye tha😆Originally posted by: JayashreeR
yup sai really overwhelmed with this award because this award is won by the fans voting and not by the jury I guess. Wat do u feel mavis mihiku
yup he kept his comments as he don't want everyone to spam him😆Sach bataye ...... I am really happy .... Baar baar uska vahi story dekh rahe and I am wishing ki kyuuu comments off hai....On hona chahiye tha😆
Even iam happy for him. 🥳
🤣ya as it is uska phone always says tring tring🤣Originally posted by: JayashreeR
yup he kept his comments as he don't want everyone to spam him😆
Even iam happy for him. 🥳
yaar sab log irritate hota yaar that tring tring sae🤣ya as it is uska phone always says tring tring🤣