Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Haan kar dungi unres 🤣
Warna pata chala ye AT bina unres hue hi khatam ho gaya 🤣
Thats would be different kind of record 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Haan kar dungi unres 🤣
Warna pata chala ye AT bina unres hue hi khatam ho gaya 🤣
Thats would be different kind of record 🤣
I've seen that happen in other forums🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Haan kar dungi unres 🤣
Warna pata chala ye AT bina unres hue hi khatam ho gaya 🤣
Mujhe b yahi doubt hai..🤣
U guys reminded me of HB/RP days..🤗
Mazaa aa gaya🤗
The power is in your hands😆
Halla Bol/Reliving Pkyek
Ab samajh aaya jab koi RK DD CC PP karta hai toh kaisa lagta h!🤣🤣
Vaise all of you.. what were your motivations for watching pkyek in the first place?
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Vaise all of you.. what were your motivations for watching pkyek in the first place?
saw an ad on star plus for it (post leap time) and wondered what a supernatural ITV show was like and watched it online
then VD and Abhiya got me hooked so I went back and watched from beginning 😆❤️
Hriti you lazy ladki.. intro toh change kar leti thoda..
Copy paste maarte samay thank you for making to 200th AT ki jagah 238 toh kar deti😆
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Vaise all of you.. what were your motivations for watching pkyek in the first place?
The first promo
Aag aur patanga
Koi aag se bhi to puche uske dil ki.
Jise pyar se chua uski bas rakh hi mil
And of course then once abhay entered got hooked
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k