Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thanks Ramona for the precap it was pretty sad
Originally posted by: Anahita_143
AT yrr AT.. bachi hui dono bhi 3rd AT start kar denge Monday tak🤣👍🏼
Btw inhone 200 ka koi celebration seriously nhi kiya h kya??🙄🤔
Chor na
Live agaye Wahi badi bat hai
Hopefully they meet soon 🙏
Live aa gaye wahi celebration hai
But set per koi ek cake to le aata
Copy and paste from EDT 😳😆
Romy yeh part isn't the one from Saba script i think
As they are yet to shot their meeting 
So i think kids ll meet her first then they ll inform Viru 
But Pur being angry with Viru for leaving the kids at school ll be after their meeting i think par phir bhi kych samaj mein nahi aa raha hai ...look like Viru ll settle in Delhi itself

Also lagta hai Monday epi ll be mainly on jungle family
Thks Romy ❤🤗
Copy and paste from EDT 😳😆
Romy yeh part isn't the one from Saba script i think
As they are yet to shot their meeting
So i think kids ll meet her first then they ll inform Viru
But Pur being angry with Viru for leaving the kids at school ll be after their meeting i think par phir bhi kych samaj mein nahi aa raha hai ...look like Viru ll settle in Delhi itself
Also lagta hai Monday epi ll be mainly on jungle family
Thks Romy ❤🤗
Today’s episode was hit and miss ☹️ Saba doesn’t know how write 😡
We need a new writer 🤣
Purvi's Saree look Main Hoon Na ki Sushmita Sen wale vibes deta hai...❤️
Her saree and her walk looks heavily inspired....❤️😳Girl Crush ho raha hai...☺️
Originally posted by: Red_eyes
Today’s episode was hit and miss ☹️ Saba doesn’t know how write 😡
We need a new writer 🤣
Arey yaar let her do her job
Yeh typical EK ki hit and misses hai ...in her others leads take more than one moth to meet ...filhaal here it ll be faster
Arey yaar let her do her job
Yeh typical EK ki hit and misses hai ...in her others leads take more than one to meet ...filhaal here it ll be faster
I hope it fast ☺️