Aur NANI, ETANA LAMBA SUFFER karke ayi hai, to Mandir Jane na thaki, lekin mukhi ke sath dinner ke liye thanki thi.. 🙄🙄
With the jet lag she should've straight hit the bed 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aur NANI, ETANA LAMBA SUFFER karke ayi hai, to Mandir Jane na thaki, lekin mukhi ke sath dinner ke liye thanki thi.. 🙄🙄
With the jet lag she should've straight hit the bed 😆
Chalo Pur is tensed as she doesn't want to get engaged with D😆
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Cutie pie manas😚
Wait til cutie pie Veer meets Purvi again 😆
Chalo Pur is tensed as she doesn't want to get engaged with D😆
She will be more restless once she meets kids..
I hope she will have stronger flashes of her memories then . 🤩
.
Veer.. 🤨
Yes, I wonder what will be his reaction .?? 🤔🤔
Will he be happy .???
Saba ko bahut maaza aa raha hai Hum tadpane mein with these hits n misses
Chalo Pur is tensed as she doesn't want to get engaged with D😆
Kuch toh acha mila🤦😂
Precap vir forcefully leaves Kids at boarding they are crying
I think purvi is a teacher there
Vir apparently sees her from the back n follows
Saba ko bahut maaza aa raha hai Hum tadpane mein with these hits n misses
Mujhe toh ab thoda zada lag raha h
Ye zyada door nhi pichle serial se udd ke aayi hai arey inko jet lag nhi hoga