Ye khushi mai Ahaan ki samjhu ya Param ki?😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Ye khushi mai Ahaan ki samjhu ya Param ki?😆
Kissa khatam hua. With a cute cheek kiss. ❤️
I had such a wonderful time here. Thank you, everyone for being as amazing as you are. I love you.
Ishqaan fans: Ahaan
Parakshita shippers: Param
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Ishqi aur Savvy ke Mahanta ho Kya Naam Donn?😆
Mahanta Par Zor Nahi
Mahanta Hai
Yeh Jaadu Hai Mahanta Ka
Namak Mahanta Ka
For me the last episode was like filler episode. 🙄
So many things left😭Kitni sari khwaishein thin forumwasion ki, sab dhara ka dhara reh gaya. FF writers, do something, ab aap hi hamara akhiri Sahara ho
expression se toh prum hi lag raha hai 🤣