Thankyou🤗
Molkki forum ki jai ho!!🙏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thankyou🤗
Molkki forum ki jai ho!!🙏
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Also noticed, in the flashback scene when D puts his hand on P's shoulder Pur's expression was a bit off, I mean kuch toh tha, I know they both are all okey hugging and giggling each other but I felt she do not really like him touching her.
Kaunse scene me re
Vaise she felt sometimes even I noticed that
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Chalo devdas vir nahi mila to kya hua, bechain vir to dikha. Bada mazaa aaya dekhkar
Kaisa bhi vir mil jaye mujhe sab chalega
Yesss, Jo dard tha na Vir ki awaj Mai, Dil tut Gaya mera.. 🥺🥺
Bas Vir dikhata rahe screen pe... 😍😍😍
Forever+1 on this
Beautiful epi loved … loving the restless vir
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Also noticed, in the flashback scene when D puts his hand on P's shoulder Pur's expression was a bit off, I mean kuch toh tha, I know they both are all okey hugging and giggling each other but I felt she do not really like him touching her.
Even in their dance sequence she struggled to get her hand out of his clasp but his hold was real tight.
Finally watching the episode.
- Vir's face when he saw Chandni. 😂
- Also noticed how Dhwani reacted when Daksh put his hand on her arm saying love only once. She didn't like it.