Meri maa me Ishqi ko maarney kinkoshish nahi kee thee....kisi aur me kee thee *looks at Daadi*
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Meri maa me Ishqi ko maarney kinkoshish nahi kee thee....kisi aur me kee thee *looks at Daadi*
Dadi said ahaan u should choose between me and savitri
No maa beta scenes ???
Originally posted by: sumaishu
Dadi said ahaan u should choose between me and savitri
Abhi tak Dadi ko samza nahi ki uska pota sab jaan gaya hai😆
Aapne keh Diya Maine sun liya....abhi Pooja par concentrate karein....
Pooja scene
Savy : Dont let anyone come between you and your kid, uske liye maa se durga maa kyun na banna pade
Sarlu : Wah kya baat boli🤣, Sarlu impressed by Savy 😎
Originally posted by: Vicks_ki_goli
No maa beta scenes ???
Ye log paagal ho gaye. This was the highlight of entire show and they are not even goign to show Maa-Bela milan😭
Originally posted by: Vicks_ki_goli
No maa beta scenes ???
this was such an important track ahaan and savitri ka..they could not even show a proper closure and union of mother and son ...and they dedicated one month and more to rhea ka pregnancy 😳
Budhape me dimaag slow ho jata hai😆
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Pooja scene
Savy : Dont let anyone come between you and your kid, uske liye maa se durga maa kyun na banna pade
Sarlu : Wah kya baat boli🤣, Sarlu impressed by Savy 😎
SArlu is best in the show. Uska hi character consistent rakha hai pure show me😆