Originally posted by: carljung
I m a late bird lekin disciplined lifestyle walo ki band baj jaati hogi itna late show
Molkki on colorstv @10:30pm
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: carljung
I m a late bird lekin disciplined lifestyle walo ki band baj jaati hogi itna late show
Molkki on colorstv @10:30pm
This daksh is a headache 😫
Originally posted by: apurva...
I hate dhwani and daksh talking..
I skip there scenes or switch my channel 😈
I had such a beautiful imagination of how Purvi begins wearing saree, posted in my purvir wish list. I hate what they are showing😒We might get Purvi in sareeee....
We might get Purvi in sareeee....
Modern bhi banana hai aur saari khareed rahe..
Look ho Gaya Bandar Ka uchalana chalu... 😤😤😤
Simple don’t watch the tv come here and discuss
Veer being human ke store gaya tha lagta hai..
Abeej log hai
Episode start with D busy with Pur make over
C come there to set shopping time
C sharing her dreams abt her chand🤣 and Pur is excited to meet Viru😆
Pur plans a lunch date with Viru and D family i guess..
Sorry i missed that part
Pur convinced D to call Viru
Pur puts mob on loud speaker...Pur gets restless on hearing his voice
D invites Viru at his place
Pur monologue she felt she has heard this voice before
Mukhi hi ki awaj to humare bhi Dil ko chu Kati hai.
😍😍🤩
Chu kya Dil Mai guitar Baja ke jati hai . 😍😍😍