Option 5 :Kusum Dola
And Option 3 : didi🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Option 5 :Kusum Dola
And Option 3 : didi🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Pooja yaar you said that you'd keep my request in mind and use the roka photo... and now you're using a failed kiss attempt as your DP🤣
You suggested Roka 😃
Wow This is saarvajanik beizzati now🤣
I like option 5 and option 6. - Leena🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Pooja yaar you said that you'd keep my request in mind and use the roka photo... and now you're using a failed kiss attempt as your DP🤣
I did keep your request in mind.... but chose differently at the last minute 🤣
Originally posted by: Amor_fati
What trophy?? Did I miss something? Sammy came home to do some pest control right??🤣🤣
Nahi, she was asking which pic should she use for new DP. So we had some mind heaving suggestions🤣
Chalo... instead of didi ki photo, I will use roka ka photo the day we get KKHH rain romance... ok Ishani? 🤣
Yeah, option 7 : TC🤣
Chalo... instead of didi ki photo, I will use roka ka photo the day we get KKHH rain romance... ok Ishani? 🤣
Dekhle🤣
We can't say anything ghum, raaton raat baarish hosakti hai🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Dekhle🤣
We can't say anything ghum, raaton raat baarish hosakti hai🤣
Baarish toh ho sakti hai.... but kya usme dance ho sakta hai??? 🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Nahi, she was asking which pic should she use for new DP. So we had some mind heaving suggestions🤣
Ok.. I understood only a few mins ago that Samu is Sairat07.. I am becoming a tube light like Veeru now😢